Hier habt ihr die Möglichkeit nach Spielern zu suchen... oder zurück zu den Mannschaften wechseln.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Vorname:
Name:
Mannschaft
Spielklasse
A
Adrian Daum DC Mälscher Füchse
C- Liga
Adrian Ochs Schleuderliga
B2- Liga
Adriano Pressel DC Hoepfner
B1- Liga
Alexander Bickel DC Hoepfner
B1- Liga
Alexander Dekan Schleuderliga
B2- Liga
Alexander Franck DC Bistro Elite 2
C- Liga
Alexander Hannuschka DC Black Lions
A- Liga
Alexander Hildenbrand Brus`ler DC
C- Liga
Alexander Kretzler DC Phoenix Baden
B1- Liga
Alexander Schmaus DC Phoenix Baden
B1- Liga
Alexander Vajc DC Fire Flight`s
B- Liga
Almin Galesci DC Typic 1
A- Liga
Alperslan Bicar 1.DC Ettlingen
C- Liga
Amelie Weinstock DC Check Nixx
C- Liga
Andre Knebel DC Aussteiger Team
B1- Liga
Andre Kraus - Lanz DC Shamrock
B1- Liga
Andre Scherer DC Lochweh 2
B2- Liga
Andrea Feuther DC Bistro Elite 2
C- Liga
Andreas Brunotte Bad Boys Karlsruhe
A- Liga
Andreas Deubel DC Hoepfner
B1- Liga
Andreas Haack Bad Boys Karlsruhe
A- Liga
Andreas Kintop 1.DC Ettlingen
C- Liga
Andreas Lunzer DC Tequila - Killers
C- Liga
Andreas Schilling Die Füchse
C- Liga
Andreas Schmidt DC Chaplin
C- Liga
Andrea  Mohr DC Chaplin
C- Liga
Andy Meisel DC Eggenstein Grawe
B2- Liga
Angelina Harant Brus`ler DC 2
C- Liga
Anita Freund Brus`ler DC 2
C- Liga
Antje Imgrund DC Chaplin
C- Liga
Antonio Bembi DF Bulls - Eier
C- Liga
Axel Bauer Schleuderliga
B2- Liga
Axel Schauer SW Mühlburg
B2- Liga
Axel Spring
B- Liga
B
Bela  Schillinger SC Neuburgweier
B- Liga
Benjamin Bischoff DC Shamrock
B1- Liga
Benjamin Kümmer DC Ziegelhütte
A- Liga
Benjamin Prost DC Mälscher Füchse
C- Liga
Benjamin Ritter
B- Liga
Benjamin Wesch DC Bistro Elite
B1- Liga
Bernd Mathes DC Lochweh 2
B2- Liga
Bernd Pfattheicher DC Bistro Elite 2
C- Liga
Bernd Sautner DC Mälscher Füchse
C- Liga
Bernd Weßbecher SC Neuburgweier
B- Liga
Besnik Uka DF Bulls - Eier
C- Liga
Bettina Gundermann DC Aussteiger Team
B1- Liga
Bettina Schönig
C- Liga
Birgit Loske DC Mälscher Füchse
C- Liga
Bodo Riedel DC Ziegelhütte
A- Liga
Bogdan Isajewitsch DC Typic 1
A- Liga
C
Carsten Brand
B- Liga
Carsten Hillenbrand DC Hoepfner 2
C- Liga
Carsten Schmiglewski DC Eggenstein Grawe
B2- Liga
Cavas Ilker 1.DC Ettlingen
C- Liga
Cedrik Bollheimer DC Black Lions
A- Liga
Chiara Gerold DC Lochweh 2
B2- Liga
Christian Bauknecht SC Neuburgweier
B- Liga
Christian Bianco 1.DC Ettlingen
C- Liga
Christian Biernatzki
C- Liga
Christian Enzminger DC Ziegelhütte
A- Liga
Christian Hahn DC Typic 1
A- Liga
Christian Hillenbrand DC Aussteiger Team
B1- Liga
Christian Kaksch DC Black Lions
A- Liga
Christian Klitsch
C- Liga
Christian Maisch DC Jägerbulls
A- Liga
Christian Messner DC Jägerbulls
A- Liga
Christian Metz  DC Hoepfner 2
C- Liga
Christian Mutic Outsiders
A- Liga
Christian Preus Bad Boys Karlsruhe
A- Liga
Christian Strenzel 1.DC Ettlingen
C- Liga
Christian Wirth DC Hoepfner 2
C- Liga
Christian Wolf DC Alligator`s
B- Liga
Christopher Fischer DC Alligator`s
B- Liga
Christopher Rabold Schleuderliga
B2- Liga
Christopher Rau Schleuderliga
B2- Liga
Claus Kunzenbacher Bad Boys Karlsruhe
A- Liga
Corinna Sprengart DC Tequila - Killers
C- Liga
D
Dagmar Grauvogel DC Triple X
A- Liga
Daniel Hund Nightlife Hornets DC
B1- Liga
Daniel Paul DC Jägerbulls
A- Liga
Daniel Westermann DC Triple X
A- Liga
Daniela Lettang DC Lochweh 2
B2- Liga
Daniela Rapp DC Mälscher Füchse
C- Liga
Dario Popovic No Skill Just Luck
B2- Liga
David Laux DC Bistro Elite
B1- Liga
David Oswald No Skill Just Luck
B2- Liga
David Rodriguez Schleuderliga
B2- Liga
Deniz Fetscher DC Eggenstein Grawe
B2- Ligaa
Dennis Gerschner SC Neuburgweier
B- Liga
Dennis Kraut DC Triple X
A- Liga
Diego Deubel DC Hoepfner
B1- Liga
Dieter Baier 1.DC Ettlingen
C- Liga
Dirk Weinstock DC Check Nixx
C- Liga
Dominic Crocoll DF Bulls - Eier
C- Liga
Dominic Strenzel 1.DC Ettlingen
C- Liga
Dominik Boss DC Shamrock
B1- Liga
Dominik Krempel DC Chaplin
C- Liga
Dominik Steinbrecher Brus`ler DC
C- Liga
Dominik Schleuderliga
B2- Liga
Dorian Stuckenbrok DC Triple X
A- Liga
E
Edgar Käser DC Triple X
A- Liga
Elke Kühn
C- Liga
Enrico Caserini DC Hoepfner
B1- Liga
Erdogan Dombay DC Triple X
A- Liga
Esther Rietschle Brus`ler DC 2
C- Liga
Eugen Schmidt 1.DC Ettlingen
C- Liga
F
Fabian Albert SC Neuburgweier
B- Liga
Fabian Heß DC Aussteiger Team
B1- Liga
Fabian Knebel DC Spaceballs 2
A- Liga
Fabienne Deringer DC Eggenstein Grawe
B2- Liga
Fabrice Weingärtner DC Jägerbulls
A- Liga
Felix Straube DC Fire Flight`s
B- Liga
Florian Zieger DC Lochweh 2
B2- Liga
Florian Sebastian Taubert DC Eggenstein Grawe
B1- Liga
Florian  Dopf DF Bulls - Eier
C- Liga
Franisco Corral 1.DC Ettlingen
C- Liga
Frank Beer SW Mühlburg
B1- Liga
Frank Matthias Brus`ler DC 2
C- Liga
Frank Scheurer DC Lochweh 2
B2- Liga
Frank Sterzing DC Eggenstein Grawe
B2- Liga
Frank Winkler Brus`ler DC 2
C- Liga
Frederick Schäfer DC Bistro Elite 2
C- Liga
G
Gabriele Metz DC Hoepfner 2
C- Liga
Georg Heil DC Chaplin
C- Liga
Georg Schmidt DC Bistro Elite
B1- Liga
Gerhard Heß DC Aussteiger Team
B1- Liga
Giannis Mavraganis DC Bistro Elite
B1- Liga
Günter Hillenbrand DC Shamrock
B1- Liga
Günther Haack Bad Boys Karlsruhe
A- Liga
Günther Muzsi Brus`ler DC
C- Liga
H
Hakan Demir DC Bistro Elite
B1- Liga
Harald Baumann DC Chaplin
C- Liga
Harald Dauth DC Phoenix Baden
B1- Liga
Hardy Lichtenfels DC Black Lions
A- Liga
Heiko Brückel
C- Liga
Heiko Schöffler
B- Liga
Hendrik Firnkes Die Füchse
C- Liga
Henrik Heiler DC Hoepfner 2
C- Liga
Holger Bäuml DC Chaplin
C- Liga
Horst Uhrmann DC Hoepfner 2
C- Liga
I
Idris Zan DC Typic 1
A- Liga
Ingo Raum DF Bulls - Eier
C- Liga
Ivan Milossevic DC Spaceballs 2
B- Liga
Ivan Pavlovic DC Mad Dogs
B2- Liga
J
Jacqueline Neumann Outsiders
A- Liga
Jamal Schulte SC Neuburgweier
B- Liga
Jan Hoffmann
C- Liga
Jannis Kirstein DC Spaceballs 2
B- Liga
Jasmin Hillenbrand DC Aussteiger Team
B1- Liga
Jasmin Zimmermann DC Shamrock
B1- Liga
Jason Panteleit Nightlife Hornets DC
B1- Liga
Jason Whitney DC Black Lions
A- Liga
Jennifer Albecker DC Fire Flight`s
B- Liga
Jennifer Wach
C- Liga
Jenny Doll SW Mühlburg
B2- Liga
Jochen Hoffmann DC Spaceballs 2
B- Liga
Jochen Mohr DC Chaplin
C- Liga
Jonas Maierhöfer DC Ziegelhütte
A- Liga
Josh Kiefer DC Spaceballs 2
B- Liga
Julian Heß DC Aussteiger Team
B2- Liga
Julian Weitz DC Mälscher Füchse
C- Liga
Justin Tritsch DC Jägerbulls
A- Liga
Jörg Hecker DC Eggenstein Grawe
B2- Liga
Jürgen Armbrust DC Bistro Elite
B1- Liga
Jürgen Baier 1.DC Ettlingen
C- Liga
Jürgen Boschert DC Check Nixx
C- Liga
K
Kai Borchert DC Black Lions
A- Liga
Kai Kühn DC Mad Dogs
B2- Liga
Kai Thoma Brus`ler DC 2
C- Liga
Karlheinz Bauer DC Phoenix Baden
B1- Liga
Katrin Uhrmann DC Hoepfner 2
C- Liga
Kay Borchert Nightlife Hornets DC
B1- Liga
Kerstin Fuust Outsiders
A- Liga
Kevin Faber DC Triple X
A- Liga
Kevin Hanke Schleuderliga
B2- Liga
Kevin Hillenbrand DC Shamrock
B1- Liga
Kevin Kenz DC Black Lions
A- Liga
Kevin La Cascio DF Bulls - Eier
C- Liga
Kevin Schütze Brus`ler DC 2
C- Liga
Klaus Clappier
C- Liga
Klaus Wanner DC Black Lions
A- Liga
Klaus - Dieter Adler DC Hoepfner 2
C- Liga
L
Laura - Sophie Panteleit Nightlife Hornets DC
B1- Liga
Lena Schauer SW Mühlburg
B2- Liga
Lenny Panteleit Nightlife Hornets DC
B1- Liga
Leon Rico Janosi DC Spaceballs 2
B- Liga
Lilo Licati DC Typic 1
A- Liga
Lisa Boss DC Shamrock
B1- Liga
Lorena Lichtenfels DC Black Lions
A- Liga
Lucas DC Fire Flight`s
B- Liga
Lucas Schorle No Skill Just Luck
B2- Liga
Lukas Müller DC Mälscher Füchse
C- Liga
M
Mandy Lutz DC Tequila - Killers
C- Liga
Manuel Leiner Bad Boys Karlsruhe
A- Liga
Manuel Struwe No Skill Just Luck
B2- Liga
Manuela Käser DC Triple X
A- Liga
Marc Böser DC Phoenix Baden
B1- Liga
Marc Graupner DC Bistro Elite 2
C- Liga
Marcel Fritz Outsiders
A- Liga
Marcel König Nightlife Hornets DC
B1- Liga
Marcel Rabold Schleuderliga
B2- Liga
Marco Gumbrecht Outsiders
A- Liga
Marco Kretzler DC Ziegelhütte
A- Liga
Marco Lehn No Skill Just Luck
B2- Liga
Marco Rometsch DC Eggenstein Grawe
B2- Liga
Marco Rothley DC Eggenstein Grawe
B2- Liga
Marco Ruof DC Black Lions
A- Liga
Marco Waidmann DC Black Lions
A- Liga
Marcus Dolensky
B- Liga
Marcus Mazur DC Typic 1
A- Liga
Marcus Schindler Bad Boys Karlsruhe
A- Liga
Marcus Siebentritt DF Bulls - Eier
C- Liga
Mariane Boschert DC Check Nixx
C- Liga
Marie - Claire Horn DC Spaceballs 2
B- Liga
Marielle Metzger Nightlife Hornets DC
B1- Liga
Mario Körfer DC Tequila - Killers
C- Liga
Mario Lichtenfels DC Black Lions
A- Liga
Mario Sprengart DC Tequila - Killers
C- Liga
Mario Wagner DF Bulls - Eier
C- Liga
Mario Walther DF Bulls - Eier
C- Liga
Mario Zimmermann DC Shamrock
B1- Liga
Marion Lichtenfels DC Black Lions
A- Liga
Mark Arndt No Skill Just Luck
B2- Liga
Markus Gellweiler
C- Liga
Markus Groll Outsiders
A- Liga
Markus Hoffmann Die Füchse
C- Liga
Markus Link DC Mad Dogs
B2- Liga
Markus Lohner SW Mühlburg
B2- Liga
Markus Roa Weisenbeck Bad Boys Karlsruhe
A- Liga
Markus Schierle No Skill Just Luck
B2- Liga
Markus Steffen Brus`ler DC
C- Liga
Markus Vogel Schleuderliga
B2- Liga
Martin Embach Brus`ler DC
C- Liga
Martin Gauß Brus`ler DC 2
C- Liga
Martin Reiser Schleuderliga
B2- Liga
Martin Ring DC Chaplin
C- Liga
Martin Tauner DC Black Lions
A- Liga
Marvin Hartmann
B- Liga
Marvin Paar DC Triple X
A- Liga
Matthias Huber
C- Liga
Matthias Kurz
C- Liga
Matthias Pujic
C- Liga
Maurice Mai
B- Liga
Maurice Alexander Bollheimer DC Black Lions
A- Liga
Maximilian Wachtler Nightlife Hornets DC
B1- Liga
Melanie Pilgrim
C- Liga
Mesud Kovacevic  DC Typic 1
A- Liga
Michael Eisenmann DC Bistro Elite
B1- Liga
Michael Enzminger
B- Liga
Michael Gebhardt Bad Boys Karlsruhe
A- Liga
Michael Heck Bad Boys Karlsruhe
A- Liga
Michael Herrmann Die Füchse
C- Liga
Michael Mengesdorf DC Spaceballs 2
B- Liga
Michael Neu DC Typic 1
A- Liga
Michael Ruer DC Alligator`s
B- Liga
Michael Schmidt Die Füchse
C- Liga
Michal Stock DC Aussteiger Team
B1- Liga
Michael Wuhrer 1.DC Ettlingen
C- Liga
Michael Zankoff Schleuderliga
B1- Liga
Michael Zipperle DC Phoenix Baden
B1- Liga
Michel Nußbaumer DC Mälscher Füchse
C- Liga
Mike Rietschle Brus`ler DC 2
C- Liga
Mike Schramm Outsiders
A- Liga
Mirko Grimm DC Ziegelhütte
A- Liga
Moritz Fitterer SC Neuburgweier
A- Liga
Muharem Kovacevic  DC Typic 1
A- Liga
N
Nadya Allary 1.DC Ettlingen
C- Liga
Nico Durm DC Fire Flight`s
B- Liga
Nico Joos DF Bulls - Eier
C- Liga
Nico Reichert 1.DC Ettlingen
C- Liga
Nico Riedel DC Ziegelhütte
A- Liga
Nico Schiller DC Jägerbulls
A- Liga
Nico Sprengart DC Tequila - Killers
C- Liga
Nico Thies DC Check Nixx
C- Liga
Nicolas Rapp DC Mälscher Füchse
C- Liga
Nicole Hildenbrand Bus´ler DC
C- Liga
Nicole Kettler - Werner DC Mad Dogs
B2- Liga
Nikolas Ilic SC Neuburgweier
B- Liga
Nils Blümle DC Chaplin
C- Liga
Nils Philipp DC Bistro Elite 2
C- Liga
Nino Fey DC Phoenix Baden
B1- Liga
Norbert Rode
C- Liga
Norman König DC Mälscher Füchse
C- Liga
O
Oliver Stiefel Bad Boys Karlsruhe
A- Liga
P
Panagiotis Kioroglou DC Hoepfner
B1- Liga
Pascal Chabauty SC Neuburgweier
B- Liga
Pascal Georg DC Lochweh 2
B2- Liga
Pascal Schwabe DC Triple X
A- Liga
Patrick Bullinger DC Mälscher Füchse
C- Liga
Patrick Endle DC Jägerbulls
A- Liga
Patrick Fricke
C- Liga
Patrick Homolla Brus`ler DC 2
C- Liga
Patrick Kull DC Jägerbulls
A- Liga
Patrick Münch DC Lochweh 2
B2- Liga
Patrick Schröder DC Eggenstein Grawe
B1- Liga
Patrick Schöpf SW Mühlburg
B2- Liga
Petra Schellschmidt
C- Liga
Philipp Fischer DC Alligator`s
B- Liga
Philipp Lehn No Skill Just Luck
B2- Liga
Philipp Sandner DC Black Lions
A- Liga
Pierre Böser Bus´ler DC
C- Liga
R
Rainer Baust Die Füchse
C- Liga
Ralf Bauer DC Triple X
A- Liga
Ralph Drieling DC Alligator`s
B- Liga
Ramon  Zander Bad Boys Karlsruhe
A- Liga
Raphael Werner DC Mad Dogs
B2- Liga
Rebecca Hecker DC Mälscher Füchse
C- Liga
Renè Frittel DC Jägerbulls
A- Liga
Renè Lutz DC Tequila - Killers
C- Liga
Renè Ruhm DC Tequila - Killers
C- Liga
René Vollmer Die Füchse
C- Liga
Richard Loock DC Typic 1
A- Liga
Rijad Susajic
C- Liga
Robin Bauer DC Phoenix Baden
B2- Liga
Robin Hauser No Skill Just Luck
B2- Liga
Robin Herdle SC Neuburgweier
B- Liga
Robin Masino DC Triple X
A- Liga
Roland Heiler DC Hoepfner 2
C- Liga
Rolf Winkmann DC Alligator`s
B- Liga
Rüdiger Knebel DC Chaplin
C- Liga
S
Sabine Dück DC Alligator`s
B- Liga
Sabrina Lindner 1.DC Ettlingen
C- Liga
Sandra Kühn DC Mad Dogs
B1- Liga
Sandra Kühner
C- Liga
Sandra Lettang DC Lochweh 2
B2- Liga
Sascha Belik DC Chaplin
C- Liga
Sascha Frech DC Fire Flight`s
B- Liga
Sascha Frevele Die Füchse
C- Liga
Sascha Janosi DC Spaceballs 2
B- Liga
Sascha Sefrin SC Neuburgweier
B- Liga
Saskia - Leonie Hildenbrand Bus´ler DC
C- Liga
Sebastian Hack DC Aussteiger Team
B1- Liga
Sebastian Koch DC Jägerbulls
A- Liga
Sebastian Lauterborn Brus`ler DC
C- Liga
Sebastian Ploth DC Mälscher Füchse
C- Liga
Sebastian Schmitt DC Tequila - Killers
C- Liga
Sicilia Hillenbrand
C- Liga
Siegfried Frey SW Mühlburg
B2- Liga
Sigi Hitzler Die Füchse
C- Liga
Simon Reiser Schleuderliga
B2- Liga
Sonny Sanz DC Bistro Elite 2
C- Liga
Sophia Krämer
C- Liga
Stefan Heiler DC Chaplin
C- Liga
Stefan Holbach Schleuderliga
B1- Liga
Stefan Kümmerlin
C- Liga
Stefan Lang DC Ziegelhütte
A- Liga
Stefan Link Bad Boys Karlsruhe
A- Liga
Stefan Spathelf DC Ziegelhütte
A- Liga
Stefan Wittmann DC Typic 1
A- Liga
Stefanie Boss DC Shamrock
B1- Liga
Stefanos Gkiatas DC Bistro Elite
B1- Liga
Steffen Gill DC Phoenix Baden
B1- Liga
Steffen Wittmer DC Chaplin
C- Liga
Steffen  Dietrich DC Alligator`s
B- Liga
Stephanie Sandner
B- Liga
Susanne Thoma Brus`ler DC 2
C- Liga
Sven Freund Brus`ler DC
C- Liga
Sven Haltmayer SW Mühlburg
B2- Liga
Sven Heiler DC Aussteiger Team
B1- Liga
Sven Hens DC Aussteiger Team
B1- Liga
Sven Holzmann Die Füchse
C- Liga
Sven Meyer Outsiders
A- Liga
Sven Selinga DC Shamrock
B1- Liga
Sylvia Krasinska
B- Liga
Sören Honeck No Skill Just Luck
B2- Liga
T
Tamara Armbruster Die Füchse
C- Liga
Tanja Lutz DC Tequila - Killers
C- Liga
Tanja Scherer DC Lochweh 2
B2- Liga
Thilo Schorn DC Triple X
A- Liga
Thomas Gerold DC Lochweh 2
B2- Liga
Thomas Müller SC Neuburgweier
A- Liga
Thomas Stähling DC Hoepfner
B1- Liga
Thorsten Adam Outsiders
A- Liga
Thorsten Dumm DC Spaceballs 2
B- Liga
Thorsten Keller DC Phoenix Baden
B1- Liga
Thorsten Schlindwein DC Shamrock
B1- Liga
Thorsten Michael Klein
C- Liga
Thorsten  Masino DC Triple X
A- Liga
Tim Krämer
B- Liga
Timo Bischoff DC Lochweh 2
B2- Liga
Timo Ehrmann SC Neuburgweier
B- Liga
Timo Loske DC Mälscher Füchse
C- Liga
Timo Martin DC Triple X
A- Liga
Timo Mendel DC Jägerbulls
A- Liga
Timo Rödiger
B- Liga
Timo Scheierlein DC Phoenix Baden
B1- Liga
Timo Schober DC Ziegelhütte
A- Liga
Timo Schweikert DC Aussteiger Team
B1- Liga
Timo Straube Nightlife Hornets DC
B1- Liga
Tim  Müller SC Neuburgweier
A- Liga
Tobias Heim DC Spaceballs 2
B1- Liga
Tomi Bodnar DC Triple X
B1- Liga
Tony Hambalek Brus`ler DC
C- Liga
Torsten Fischer DC Mad Dogs
B2- Liga
Torsten Heck DC Mälscher Füchse
C- Liga
Torsten Kühn
C- Liga
U
Udo Hack Lahr DC Shamrock
B1- Liga
Uwe Hoffmann DC Bistro Elite 2
C- Liga
Uwe Reiser Schleuderliga
B2- Liga
V
Volker Grau
B- Liga
W
Walter Knebel DC Mad Dogs
B2- Liga
Werner Ochs DC Tequila - Killers
C- Liga
Werner Schlicht
C- Liga
William Fleckenstein Outsiders
A- Liga
Wolfgang Nordmann DC Mad Dogs
B2- Liga
Wolfgang Peter SW Mühlburg
B2- Liga
Y
Yannik Greif DC Spaceballs 2
A- Liga
Yasmin Hoffmann DC Shamrock
B1- Liga