Ranglistenmeister

Einzelrangliste

BZ- Liga
2007
Christian Messner
DC Flying Eagles
2006
Thorsten Jost
DC Moskitos 1
2005
Marco Metzger
DC Moskitos 1
2004
Thorsten Jost
DC Moskitos 1
BZ - Liga wurde von 2003 - 2007 gespielt
A- Liga
2017
Andre Scherer
DC Lochweh
2016
Torsten Meyer
Dart Vader`s
2015
Andreas Waeldin
Dart Vader`s
Torsten Meyer
Dart Vader`s
2014
Stefan Spathelf
Dart Vader`s
2013
Stefan Spathelf
Dart Vader`s
2012
Florian Flickinger
Schweigen der Lämmer
2011
Steffen Wittmer
DC Chaplin e.V.
2010
Michael Ebner
DC Taraxacuma Lions
2009
Denis Hamidovic
DC Dragonfly 1
2008
Thomas Stangl
Ministerium für Dartsicherheit
Markus Batzlar
DC Flying Eagles 1
2007
Andre Scherer
1. DC Höpfner 1
2006
Thomas Nees
DC Flying Eagles
2005
Stefan Link
DC Freiwild
2004
Mike Boss
DC Undertaker 1
2003
Thorsten Jost
DC Moskitos 1
2002
Markus Leclerc
EDC Oldtimer 1
2001
keine Daten vorhanden
B- Liga
2017
Ralf Friedrich
"Old No.7"
Manuel Haller
Skyliners 2
2016
Martin Ring
DC Chaplin
Dirk Boschert
DC Schnoogebadscher 3
2015
Florian Flickinger
DC Hornets
Daniel Schlicht
Bruchsaler City Flyers
2014
Eugen Nuschny
Bruchsaler City Flyers
2013
Florian Flickinger
DF Bulls Eier
2012
Steffen Bohlender
DC Dragonfly 2
2011
Steffen Dietrich
DC Flying Angels
2010
Michael Waldvogel
DC Hot Fruits
2009
Daniel Tiefenbach
DC Black Mamba
2008
Renè Heinrich
Dart Vader`s
2007
Denis Hamidovic
DC Dragonfly 2
2006
Jörg Nikolaus
DC Iron Lions
2005
Ronni Weschenfelder
DC Flying Eagles
2004
Peter Kraut
DC Treff Nix
2003
Reiner Rohde
DC Silberpfeil 1998
2002
Gregorios Karasavridis
DC Idefix
2001
Birol Sengöz
DC Einfach 1
C- Liga
2017
Sekan Celik
DV Mälscher Füchse
Denis Hamidovic
DC Dragonfly
2016
Micha Wagner
DC Shamrock
Sören Gimber
DC Chaosdarters
2015
Timo Mendel
DC K 12
Jochen Scherer
DC Lochweh Profis
2014
Sascha Belik
DC Dart Devils 69
2013
Kevin Hillenbrand
DC Shamrock
2012
Michael Nüsken
DC Lochweh - Profis
2011
Markus Haak
Iron - Dater
2010
Andreas Schilling
Die Füchse 1
2009
Sven Zimmermann
DC Undertaker 2
2008
Ulas Cabuk
DC Arkadas`s
2007
Karl-Heinz Vogt
Brusl´er DC 1
2006
Andreas Christ
DC Imperial
2005
Thomas Weßeling
DC Mamma Mia
2004
Steffen Bohlender
DC Dirty Barrels
2003
Gerd Maier
DC Cheers
Peter Kraut
DC Treff - Nix
Helmut Kretzler
DC Nightmare
2002
Reiner Rohde
DC Silberpfeil 1998
2001
Gregorios Karasavridis
DC Idefix

Doppelrangliste

BZ- Liga
2007
Markus Batzler & Christian Messner
DC Flying Eagles
2006
Markus Leclerc & Marco Metzger
DC Moskitos 1
BZ - Liga wurde von 2003 - 2007 gespielt
A- Liga
2017
Toni Espig & Benjamin Bischoff
DC Shamrock
2016
Andre Bock & Sascha Schneider
DC Underground Fool´s
2015
Toni Espig & Benjamin Bischoff
DC Shamrock
Andre Scherer & Frank Scheurer
DC Lochweh
2014
Andre Scherer & Frank Scheurer
DC Lochweh
2013
Steffen Bohlender & Manuel Fischer
DC Dragonfly 2
2012
Florian Flickinger & Andreas Waeldin
Schweigen der Lämmer
2011
Stefan Spathelf & Timo Schober
Dart Vader´s
2010
Andre Scherer & Frank Scheurer
DC Lochweh
2009
Dennis Weiser & Bodo Riedel
Dragonfly 007
2008
Thorsten Jost & Rolf Roth
DC Moskitos 1
Markus Batzler & Christian Messner
DC Flying Eagles
2007
Andre Scherer & Frank Scheurer
1. DC Höpfner 1
2006
Uwe Weschenfelder & Holger Hentschel
DC Flying Eagles
2005
Hans - Peter Leclerc & Joachim Sutter
DC Moskitos 2
2004
Andreas Specht &Mike Boss
DC Undertaker 1
2003
Markus Leclerc & Marco Metzger
DC Moskitos 1
2002
Thomas Korrmann /& Martin Wachter
EDC Oldtimer 1
2001
keine Daten vorhanden
B- Liga
2017
Christopher Fischer & Steffen Dietrich
DC Alligator`s
Thorsten Adam & William Fleckenstein
DC Schnoogebadscher
2016
Thorsten Dumm & Tobias Heim
DC Spaceballs 2
Panagiotis Kioroglou & Thomas Gerold
DC Hoepfner
2015
Sascha Belik & Stefan Kreitling
DC Dart Devils 69
Daniel Schlicht & Eugen Nuschny
Bruchsaler City Flyers
2014
Steffen Bohlender & Tom Hübner
Just 4 Fun
2013
Florian Flickinger & Norman Eichsteller
DF Bulls Eier
2012
Steffen Bohlender & Manuel Fischer
DC Dragonfly 2
2011
Franz Kövi - Braun & Markus Vogler
DC Hoepfner
2010
Dominik Boss & Sascha Dammert
DC Black Mamba
2009
Thomas Wießner & Walter Stark
Brus´ler DC
2008
Torsten & Jürgen Ziegler
DC 2000
2007
Dennis Weiser & Michael Waldvogel
DC Dragonfly 1
2006
Dieter Bausenhaus / Frank Scholl
Die Flodders
2005
Adolf Rieger / Uwe Wascheck
DC Funny Birds
2004
Andreas Christ / Jürgen Riehl
DC Imperial
2003
Jens Adler / Jörg Alwardt
DC Panik
2002
Uwe / Tim Lamoth
DC Looney Tunes
2001
keine Daten vorhanden
C- Liga
2017
Domenik Endle & Patrick Kull
DC Fire Flights
Mario Kraus & Patrik Langer
DC Dragonfly
2016
Bodo Riedel & Michael Kratz
DC BLack Horse
Ralf Mittel & Serkan Celik
DC Mälscher Füchse
2015
Michael Mengesdorf & Günter Weuffen
DC Spaceballs
Jochen Scherer & Steffen Becker
DC Lochweh Profis
2014
Sascha Belik & Manuel Peller
DC Dart Devils 69
2013
Michael & Bernd Kratz
Kratzgi`s
2012
Jörg Nikolaus & Michael Nüsken
DC Lochweh - Profis
2011
Thorsten Dumm / Tobias Heim
DC Spaceballs 2
2010
Andreas Schilling / Michael Schmidt
Die Füchse 1
2009
Sören Honeck / Markus Haak
Die Füchse 2
2008
Hüseyin Cabuk / Recep Türk
DC Arkadas`s
2007
Karl - Heinz Vogt / Thomas Wießner
Brusl´er DC 1
2006
Adolf Rieger / Uwe Wascheck
DC Funny Birds
2005
Andrea Johann / Petra Kob
DC Ideal Ladies
2004
Benjamin Bohn / Benjamin Bauer
DC Dirty Barrels
2003
Carlo Galieni / Manuela Lill
DC Robin Hood
Thomas Scheitler / Alexander Wolf
DC Spaceballs 2
2002
Kay Kammerer / Thomas Kempf
DC 2000 1
2001
Daniela Prestel / Gregorios Karasavridis
DC Idefix

Beste Dame

BZ- Liga
2007
Ramona Weber
DC Nightmare 1
2006
Ramona Weber
DC Treff - Nix 2
2005
Diana Damsons
Havanna Sharkey´s
2004
Daniela Prestel
DC Idefix
BZ - Liga wurde von 2003 - 2007 gespielt
A- Liga
2017
Yasmin Hoffmann
DC Shamrock
2016
Kim Jaqueline Selinga
DC Hornets
2015
Nadine Jennifer Karll
DC Underground Fool´s
Andrea Metzger
DC Chaplin
2014
Maggie Klein
DC Alligator`s
2013
Maggie Klein
DC Alligator`s
2012
Sandra Schichor
DC Dart Vader´s
2011
Ramona Spathelf
DC Dart Vader´s
2010
Anja Kümmer
Die Flodders
2009
Anja Kümmer
Die Flodders
2008
Anja Kümmer
Die Flodders
2007
Janette Hessenauer
Jägermeister - Busters 5
2006
Sandra Morlock
DC Dirty Barrels
2005
Marion Leclerc
DC Moskitos 2
2004
Manuela Meschinsky
DC Silberpfeil 1998
2003
Petra Stüwe
EDC Oldtimer 2
2002
Jana Auer
DC Trouble Shooter Waghäusel
2001
keine Daten vorhanden
B- Liga
2017
Chiara Gerold
DC Höpfner
Jelena Jurkovic
DC Titans
2016
Jasmin Hillenbrand
DC Aussteiger
Jennifer Keller
Jack Darter´s
2015
Natascha Schorpp
DC Schnoogebadscher 3
Beate Kratz
DC Black Horse
2014
Nadine Jennifer Karll
DC No Name
2013
Tanja Scherer
DC Lochweh - Profis
2012
Nadine Jennifer Karll
DC No Name
2011
Ramona Hiller
DC Hoepfner
2010
Ramona Hiller
1. DC Höpfner 1
2009
Ramona Hiller
1. DC Höpfner 1
2008
Nadine Leclerc
DC Moskitos 2
2007
Heike Bähnck
DC Ideal Ladies
2006
Alexandra Deck
DC Treff - Nix 3
2005
Alexandra Schick
DC 2000
2004
Andrea Zimmermann
DC Undertaker 2
2003
Martina Seibert
DC Idefix
2002
Melanie Becker
DC Undertaker 2
2001
Jana Auer
DC Trouble Shooter Waghäusel
C- Liga
2017
Christine Mieth
DC Treff Nix
Jennifer Schmitt
DC Cyber Darts
2016
Sylvia Hofmeister
DC Cyber Darts
Bettina Findlimg
DF Karlsruhe 03
2015
Chiara Gerold
DC Hoepfner 2
Tanja Scherer
DC Lochweh - Profis
2014
Conny Kratz
DC Black Horse
2013
Conny Kratz
Kratzgi`s
2012
Tanja Scherer
DC Lochweh - Profis
2011
Elke Mengesdorf
DC Spaceballs 2
2010
Tanja Scherer
DC Lochweh - Profis
2009
Marion Tutsch
DC Undertaker 2
2008
Nadine Knebel
DC Dragonfly 2
2007
Tanja Brenzinger
1. DC Höpfner 2
2006
Andrea Johann
DC Ideal Ladies
2005
Andrea Johann
DC Ideal Ladies
2004
Petra Kolb
DC Ideal Ladies
2003
Manuela Jeske
1. DC Graben - Neudorf
Christine Steffan
DC Nightmare
2002
Juliane Böser
DC El Cham
2001
Juliane Böser
DC El Cham

Wir gratulieren den Ranglistensieger zu ihrer Leistung